N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | CHAUVIN STEPHANE ANTOINE CHRISTOPHE ANTOINE ERIC |
0744001/ALBY SUR CHERAN PETANQUE | 2 | BACCINO EDDY CAILLOCE DIDIER GUERDNER ROGER |
N.H. | 3 | MARQUES LOPES MICHEL CURTELIN DAVID CHOUMANE BOUDJEMAA |
0730038/PETANQUE GRAND LAC | 4 | CLERC SEBASTIEN MAIOCCHI ALAIN EUSTACHE ERIC |
N.H. | 5 | MENDES JEAN- LOUIS MARLIER JONATHAN TAVERNE ANTHONY |
N.H. | 6 | ROUX THIERRY BOUSSABAH SOFIANE ALBARELLO ERIC |
0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE | 7 | BONY BRYAN BONY NICOLAS CHABANNIER CEDRIC |
0380508/PET CLUB VILLARD BONNOT | 8 | AVOGADRO FABIEN DURAND YVON HERBIN-CONTAMIN CYRIL |
N.H. | 9 | BELLAVITA JEAN FRANCOIS COSNUAU VINCENT ROCH JORDAN |
0380335/ESPERANCE BUVINOISE | 10 | LATHUILLE THIERRY HUDRY ALAIN PEDRONO CHRISTOPHE |
N.H. | 11 | ROUPIOZ LAURENT CHALOT CHRISTOPHE CUTTAZ FABRICE |
N.H. | 12 | LYONNAZ PERROUX HUGO QUEYRON JEAN-YVES PAOLONI ALAIN |
N.H. | 13 | NICOLAS REMY DE SOUZA EDWIN REYNAUD LAURENT |
0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE | 14 | COCATRIX CHRISTOPHE MOENNE-LOCCOZ FÉLIX GERLIER DAVID |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 15 | BRUNET-MANQUAT REGIS SONZOGNI JEAN FRANCOIS SONZOGNI EDDY |
0380519/PETANQUE PAYS D ALLEVARD | 16 | L'HOPITAL BURDIN THOMAS LESPAGNOL JESSY JORIOZ JULIEN |
0730018/PETANQUE UGINOISE | 17 | SESTIER THOMAS RIZZON ELIAN MICHALLON CEDRIC |
0380519/PETANQUE PAYS D ALLEVARD | 18 | BORDONE GILLES GEORGES FABIEN RIQUET MATHIEU |
0744013/THONES PETANQUE | 19 | MAES LORENZO MIRLIT MICKAËL FALCOZ NICOLAS |
N.H. | 20 | GONTHIER CYRIL BAUDET KÉVIN GROSS MICHAEL |
N.H. | 21 | LUTHRINGER BÉATRICE LUTHRINGER PHILIPPE JANIN FRANCIS |
0013007/PETANQUE CULOZIENNE | 22 | CARRAIN ALIX ARTHAUD MELVYN DECORDIER NATHAN |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 23 | DA COSTA VICTOR BAELDE ALEXANDRE BEGUIN CHRISTOPHER |
N.H. | 24 | PEPIN BRUNO RESTA DAVID FELLAHI ABID |
N.H. | 25 | JACQUET CHRISTOPHE PERRIN LIONEL MONTAGNE PHILIPPE |
0744011/SAINT FELIX PETANQUE | 26 | ROBLET RAYMOND FILS BOUCHARD HUGO ZIMMERMANN ROMAIN |
N.H. | 27 | CANIZARES FRÉDÉRIC MARQUES TIAGO ROCHETEAU VINCENT |
0730003/PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE | 28 | LUCCHESI ERIC VALOGNES MATTHIEU DHERIN THIERRY |
N.H. | 29 | TONNA STEPHANE MADI KAMEL ABDELALI ANTHONY |
0730010/AMICALE PET MERANDAISE | 30 | ORTIZ JORGE SANTAMARIA LORIS CHEVRIER JÉROME |
0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE | 31 | MASSON LIONEL EVALDRE DAVID BLONDEAU DAVID |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 32 | HYVERT ALAIN MURIANA DOMINIQUE CLAUSI FRANCOIS |
0744044/SCIONZIER PETANQUE | 33 | DUCLOS OLIVIER FLAMENT HERVE DIMNA NABIL |
N.H. | 34 | BONDESAN SYLVAIN FRANCOIS LOÏC MEDICO CHRISTOPHE |
N.H. | 35 | DURET GASTON REMY ALAIN BILLAUD KEVIN |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 36 | MARTIN THIERRY LEBONS JEAN PIERRE MILLO FRANCK |
N.H. | 37 | GERVASONI CORENTIN SOEUR YANN CANALI PIERRE |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 38 | CANIZARES THIERRY ALAOUI SALAH |
N.H. | 39 | NAVARRO ROSENDO TELESPHORE ROLLIN VINCENT SERGE |
0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE | 40 | BERGIRON FLORENT BENAGLIA RENÉ DUPRAZ ROBERT |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 41 | BONILLA RICARDO MIELLE PATRICE JOUANJEAN YVON |
N.H. | 42 | MULLER BAPTISTE DHERIN JULIEN MUNCK PAUL |
0744001/ALBY SUR CHERAN PETANQUE | 43 | SCHAFER ALEXANDRE DOMENGE ANDY JANER JULIEN |
0744001/ALBY SUR CHERAN PETANQUE | 44 | REYNAUD FREDERIC FALCOZ JEAN-PAUL GERMAIN GILLES |
N.H. | 45 | RAMAK KARIM CURSAT JORDY BARRIE FABIEN |
0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE | 46 | SADDY FLORENT SAGE PATRICE |
0744044/SCIONZIER PETANQUE | 47 | LE ROUX AYMERIC BRIFFOD THIERRY DA SILVA LAURENT |
N.H. | 48 | CARTAL ROGER MICHALLET DORIAN ROSE PIERRE |
0730038/PETANQUE GRAND LAC | 49 | CARRION AXEL EXERTIER GRÉGORY GUILLERMIN MARC |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 50 | PASQUIER PHILIPPE CHANDLER KELVIN PESENTI FRANCK |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 51 | MAZZA YOAN GRANGER PHILIPPE FEPPON RAPHAËL |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 52 | DE ROSA ARCURI SALVATORE VERONA FRÉDÉRIC MORRI PATRICK |
N.H. | 53 | DEAGE PHILIPPE PERROUX JEAN MARC MUNOZ RAMON |
0380404/PETANQUE CLUB CLAIXOIS | 54 | BOVERO ALAIN GENIN JÉRÖME BOURSIER PATRICE |
N.H. | 55 | BENKORIS SIRADJ CHALLE SERGE BLANC JEAN LUC |
N.H. | 56 | MONTET JOSÉ MONTET SANDRINE MACQUET LUDOVIC |
N.H. | 57 | RAMET JACKY MIEVRE PATRICE PATAUT NICOLAS |
N.H. | 58 | ZANNINI BERNARD CARQUILLAT ALAIN MERMET PAUL |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 59 | ZANONE GÉRARD MEO PHILIPPE DARNAND YANNICK |
N.H. | 60 | GLATRE DAVID JOUSSE ALEXIS MOUTON BENJAMIN |
N.H. | 61 | SAMUEL RAYMOND URBAIN DAVID |
0744021/PS GAILLARD | 62 | PISANI JOSIAN GONOD MICHAEL GAILLARDOU FLORIAN |
0730038/PETANQUE GRAND LAC | 63 | Non Défini | 0744044/SCIONZIER PETANQUE | 64 | CALPE EMMANUEL FALCOZ LUCAS BUCLON THIERRY |
0380337/PETANQUE TEAM 87 | 65 | SUPPINI BRUNO ROCHER BRUNO |
0380314/OPC LA VERPILLIERE | 66 | BRETET JONATHAN BONET SEBASTIEN FERREIRA MESQUITA CARLOS |
0744010/JP SEYNOD | 67 | POIRET FLORENT SAUZE SÉBASTIEN LAZZAROTTO JÉRÔME |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 68 | PETROD JULIEN CRESCI SEBASTIEN PETROD DIDIER |
0744011/SAINT FELIX PETANQUE | 69 | MASSON LAURENT MILLION DANIEL BELLE JEAN |
0744011/SAINT FELIX PETANQUE | 70 | DORISON JACQUES ALVES FRANCISCO ERASTE JEAN LUC |
0744019/UBE PETANQUE | 71 | GUERREIRO SOBRAL SIM DIAMANTINO BARTHEL MICHEL DIMNA ABDERRAHMANE |
N.H. | 72 | PRENOM JEAN-PIERRE BILLIOUX ERIC |
N.H. | 73 | COLLETTA CHRISTOPHE CLAUDI KEVIN VERNILE ENZO |
N.H. | 74 | MARQUET JOËL VAUJANY LOUIS ZAZA JEAN FRANCOIS |
N.H. | 75 | TALLE ALAIN COUDURIER-BOEUF CHRISTIAN PERROT MICHEL |
0744043/PETANQUE CLUSES-SARDAGNE | 76 | VOIRON ALLISTAIR VOIRON THIERRY COMTE JEAN DANIEL |
N.H. | 77 | CHAPELAND STEEVEN TROVISI TONY |
N.H. | 78 | ANSEUR MOHAMED DRILLIEN ALAIN GILLIER PAUL |
N.H. | 79 | PAQUIEN CHARLES TAORMINA FRANCK POCHOL MAXIME |
N.H. | 80 | MIOR CYRILLE MIOR GÉRARD ERKOL BURHAN |
N.H. | 81 | SENNEZERGUES DIDIER EMMA JEAN PAUL BONTAZ DENIS |
N.H. | 82 | PIRES JOSE ALLEGRET DAVID CALERI YANN |
N.H. | 83 | MERMOUD ALFRED YOUNSI RABAH FREDOUELLE MICHEL |
N.H. | 84 | EGMAN MICHEL SAN JOAQUIN JUAN MANUEL POLLIER GERARD |
0744001/ALBY SUR CHERAN PETANQUE | 85 | GUILLOT DAMIEN MORAND JORDAN CHEISSEL NICOLAS |
N.H. | 86 | ZUMKELLER BRUNO ROCHER FREDERIC BANDINI PHILIPPE |
0744043/PETANQUE CLUSES-SARDAGNE | 87 | CRUCHAUDET GREGORY CLERGET GAETAN |
0424046/AS ROANNE | 88 | CHAVOUTIER DENIS DEPRAETRE GILLES CANOVA THÉO |
N.H. | 89 | JACQUET ANDRE JACQUET DAMIEN ROLLAND RAPHAEL |
N.H. | 90 | SENES SERGE ORTIS MICKAEL BENONI |
N.H. | 91 | RIANO ALAIN REVILLARD MARCEL CLAUDE CABASSUT DANIEL |
N.H. | 92 | RAHAJARISAINA HERINIRINA PEPE GREGORY RAMAHEFA LUC |
N.H. | 93 | LAMANT JACQUES SILLARI MARC SECARDIN PASCAL |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 94 | OTT JOHNNY BALDUCCI DAMIEN COLLETTA TEDDY |
N.H. | 95 | DURAND MAROLAHY FERNAN GARCIA ANDRE |
N.H. | 96 | MIRA TANGY SAYAS JULIEN |
0744044/SCIONZIER PETANQUE | 97 | RODRIGUEZ TURCHI FERNANDEZ CALIXTO |
N.H. | 98 | VIONNET PIERRE GOJON JOHAN GUERRERO RÉMI |
N.H. | 99 | PEPIN CHRISTOPHE MATTIOLA THIERRY ABBE-DECARROUX NICOLAS |
0744041/PETANQUE CLUB ROCHOIS | 100 | LAPERRIERE LUCIEN LAPERROUSAZ GERALD CHAL MAURICE |
0744001/ALBY SUR CHERAN PETANQUE | 101 | BASSALER KEVIN BASSALER LIONEL HIOT ANTHONY |
N.H. | 102 | CHARDELIN KEVIN CHARDELIN MOISE KLATT FRANCKY |
0744044/SCIONZIER PETANQUE | 103 | PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES FLORES MICHEL |
0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE | 104 | FALCOZ ANNIE D'AGOSTIN JEAN-PIERRE DECORDIER ERIC |
N.H. | 105 | VINCENT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MERCIER VINCENT ALFIERI ANDREI |
N.H. | 106 | THOME FRANÇOIS BOVERO JEAN-CLAUDE CHALLE CHRISTIAN |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 107 | GUERDNER KENZO SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE FARAH ADIL |
N.H. | 108 | BOURDAIS PATRICE LAFIANDRA JEROME LAFIANDRA DAVID |
0380508/PET CLUB VILLARD BONNOT | 109 | BARANDON CYRIL BALLENGHIEN FLORIAN |
N.H. | 110 | VERBOUX PATRICK DE LUCIA JEAN-PIERRE DESFORGES PATRICE |
0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE | 111 | PAILLET JONATHAN DEBORD LEVY VINCENT FIRMIN |
N.H. | 112 | DEUTSCHMANN MICKAEL MERY LOUIS MERMET GERARD |
N.H. | 113 | JACQUIER ALAIN |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 114 | HOAREAU STÉPHANE JUFER GERARD DUPONT FLORENT |
0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE | 115 | RAMPIGNON MARC SAUZET THOMAS CHAVAND ANTHONY |
0744015/LA VEYROLAINE PETANQUE | 116 | CHATMI-GRONDIN ALEXANDRE MORGAT RENAUD SIDER PASCAL |
N.H. | 117 | GACHET HUGO RAISON CEDRIC ROMAGNY TOM |
0730041/ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES | 118 | MADEC NICOLAS VERTHIER CEDRIC CHALLOY JULIEN |
0730020/PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE | 119 | LABARTINO FABRICE BOUDIN THOMAS SALEMBIEN DYLAN |
0730003/PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE | 120 | CANCEDDA LOIC IANNONE BENJAMIN GUILLOT DAVID |
0380412/A L E MARATHON | 121 | LOISEL THIERRY PILLARD RYAN JOUAN ROY |
0744033/CHEDDE PETANQUE | 122 | WALTZER FRANCK COUTAZ JONATHAN RATTIN MICHEL |
N.H. | 123 | ROSSET LUC SCHIMIZZI PATRICK GUERARD NICOLAS |
0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE | 124 | DIGONIN GÉRARD GIROD ROBERT RATEL MICHEL |
N.H. | 125 | PECOUD JONATHAN ROUX-LATOUR JEAN MARC DEFILIPPI AXEL |
N.H. | 126 | GEROLA JEAN CAMARRA THIERRY CHATTON RAYMOND |
0744021/PS GAILLARD | 127 | KHERRAR MOURAD HEMICI FARID CHOAIB MAIGA |
N.H. | 128 | DAVID JEAN CLAUDE MOLINAS JOSEPH |
N.H. |