Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
LABARTINO MARGARETH (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
GUERARD STÉPHANIE (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE/074 ) |
13 - 12 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MAHE MANON (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
LABARTINO MARGARETH (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
9 - 13 |
GUERARD STÉPHANIE (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE/074 ) |
MENDES-BACCHETTI LARA (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE/074 ) |
13 - 2 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
GUERARD STÉPHANIE (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE/074 ) |
LEBOSSE CÉLINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
13 - 1 |
MENDES-BACCHETTI LARA (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE/074 ) |
CHATENOUD NATHALIE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
13 - 10 |
MAHE MANON (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
BOURRIAUD CAROLINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
13 - 11 |
LABARTINO MARGARETH (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
LANGE NATHALIE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE/074 ) |
13 - 3 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
COLLIER MAEVA (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE/074 ) |
CHATENOUD NATHALIE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
10 - 13 |
BOUBANE CORINNE (0744043/PETANQUE CLUSES-SARDAGNE/074 ) |
MAHE MANON (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
6 - 13 |
MONTAGNE MARIE-ISABELLE (0744011/SAINT FELIX PETANQUE/074 ) |
BOURRIAUD CAROLINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
9 - 13 |
GUERARD STÉPHANIE (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE/074 ) |
CAMPANI CHRISTINE (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE/074 ) |
13 - 3 |
PICARD EMMA (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
LEBOSSE CÉLINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
3 - 13 |
DENIS MALIKA (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE/074 ) |
MENDES-BACCHETTI LARA (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE/074 ) |
9 - 13 |
VAILLEND MICHÈLE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE/074 ) |
LABARTINO MARGARETH (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
5 - 13 |
PILFERT ELIANE (0744048/VOUGY AMICALE PETANQUE/074 ) |
LANGE NATHALIE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE/074 ) |
6 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
PICARD EMMA (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
Office | ** |
LEBOSSE CÉLINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
Office | ** |
PILFERT ELIANE (0744048/VOUGY AMICALE PETANQUE/074 ) |
Office | ** |
LANGE NATHALIE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE/074 ) |
Office | ** |
CAMPANI CHRISTINE (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE/074 ) |
Office | ** |
GUERARD STÉPHANIE (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE/074 ) |
Office | ** |
COLLIER MAEVA (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE/074 ) |
Office | ** |
DENIS MALIKA (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE/074 ) |
DENIZART CHRISTIANE (0744011/SAINT FELIX PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
BOURRIAUD CAROLINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
LACRAZ ISABELLE (0744012/PETANQUE DE LA SEMINE/074 ) |
** |
CORDIER LAURENCE (0744021/PS GAILLARD/074 ) |
BOUBANE CORINNE (0744043/PETANQUE CLUSES-SARDAGNE/074 ) |
** |
POULAIN CHRISTELLE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE/074 ) |
MONTAGNE MARIE-ISABELLE (0744011/SAINT FELIX PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
CHATENOUD NATHALIE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
RUBIN MATHILDE (0744044/SCIONZIER PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
MAHE MANON (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
PERRET EMILIE (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE/074 ) |
** |
LABARTINO MARGARETH (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
RAHARINIRINA DANIELLE (0744026/LE SALEVE PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
MENDES-BACCHETTI LARA (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE/074 ) |
DA COSTA ALINE (0744047/UMPB LES HOUCHES/074 ) |
** |
VAILLEND MICHÈLE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE/074 ) |
TURI KHADIDJA (0744015/LA VEYROLAINE PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
VAILLEND MICHÈLE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE/074 ) |
DUVAL VERONIQUE (0744033/CHEDDE PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
BOUBANE CORINNE (0744043/PETANQUE CLUSES-SARDAGNE/074 ) |
DROUX CORINNE (0744030/LES BOULES DOGS/074 ) |
** |
OUAZZANI HOUDA (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE/074 ) |
DENIZART CHRISTIANE (0744011/SAINT FELIX PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
GUERARD STÉPHANIE (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE/074 ) |
SACHE ELODIE (0744034/CLUSIENNE PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
PITON PASCALE (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE/074 ) |
TURI KHADIDJA (0744015/LA VEYROLAINE PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
PREVOST ANNIE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE/074 ) |
LEBOSSE CÉLINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
** |
DUCLOZ BEATRICE (0744001/ALBY SUR CHERAN PETANQUE/074 ) |
PICARD EMMA (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
** |
CHATENOUD NATHALIE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
CALLIGE GHISLAINE (0744035/CORNIER PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
MENDES-BACCHETTI LARA (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE/074 ) |
DURAND SANDRINE (0744021/PS GAILLARD/074 ) |
** |
PERRET EMILIE (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE/074 ) |
GALLAY GAELLE (0744026/LE SALEVE PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
DUBOUCHET CHANTAL (0744030/LES BOULES DOGS/074 ) |
RUBIN MATHILDE (0744044/SCIONZIER PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
MELLIERE SIMONE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
MONTAGNE MARIE-ISABELLE (0744011/SAINT FELIX PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
DA COSTA CLEMENTINE (0744026/LE SALEVE PETANQUE/074 ) |
CORDIER LAURENCE (0744021/PS GAILLARD/074 ) |
** |
LONGUEPEE FANNY (0744021/PS GAILLARD/074 ) |
CAMPANI CHRISTINE (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
PILFERT ELIANE (0744048/VOUGY AMICALE PETANQUE/074 ) |
VACHOUX LUCIE (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
BOURRIAUD CAROLINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
CHEISSEL CORALIE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
** |
LANGE NATHALIE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE/074 ) |
FLOQUET MARTINE (0744035/CORNIER PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
DENIS MALIKA (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE/074 ) |
FLOQUET MONIQUE (0744035/CORNIER PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
POULAIN CHRISTELLE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE/074 ) |
DAVID LAURIANNE (0744001/ALBY SUR CHERAN PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
PLACCHINO FRANCOISE (0744047/UMPB LES HOUCHES/074 ) |
MAHE MANON (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
** |
LACRAZ ISABELLE (0744012/PETANQUE DE LA SEMINE/074 ) |
PASINI ESTELLE (0744013/THONES PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
CAILLES CATHERINE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE/074 ) |
LABARTINO MARGARETH (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074 ) |
** |
DA COSTA ALINE (0744047/UMPB LES HOUCHES/074 ) |
SCANU CHANTALE (0744048/VOUGY AMICALE PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
MORAND SANDRINE (0744042/SALLANCHES PETANQUE/074 ) |
RAHARINIRINA DANIELLE (0744026/LE SALEVE PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
MEYER THERESE (0744033/CHEDDE PETANQUE/074 ) |
COLLIER MAEVA (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE/074 ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 99 | RAHARINIRINA DANIELLE (0744026/LE SALEVE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 87 | SOIN CAPUCINE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 6 | GRONCHI NADIA (0744010/JP SEYNOD) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 60 | LABARTINO MARGARETH (0744009/JP RUMILLY) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 20 | DAVID LAURIANNE (0744001/ALBY SUR CHERAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 46 | DETRY JOCELYNE (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 78 | KUSNIERZ CINDY (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 34 | SACHE ELODIE (0744034/CLUSIENNE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 68 | ROUX VIRGINIE (0744044/SCIONZIER PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 17 | EL MOUJDI NADIA (0744021/PS GAILLARD) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 56 | LEBOSSE CÉLINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 3 | DUVAL VERONIQUE (0744033/CHEDDE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 15 | GAGLIANI NICOLE (0744021/PS GAILLARD) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 70 | RUBIN MATHILDE (0744044/SCIONZIER PETANQUE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 49 | CORPSD'HOMME FLORINE (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 9 | DROUX CORINNE (0744030/LES BOULES DOGS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 92 | FLOQUET MARTINE (0744035/CORNIER PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 88 | DUMONTROTY CINTHIA (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 12 | QUEDILLAC DORIANE (0744021/PS GAILLARD) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 31 | DENIZART CHRISTIANE (0744011/SAINT FELIX PETANQUE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 66 | REMY CORINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 25 | VERONESE ANDREE (0744048/VOUGY AMICALE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 90 | CALLIGE GHISLAINE (0744035/CORNIER PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 79 | DENIS MALIKA (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 41 | RUPH EVELYNE (0744021/PS GAILLARD) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 59 | PICARD EMMA (0744009/JP RUMILLY) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 69 | ROY JUSTINE (0744044/SCIONZIER PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 30 | MONTAGNE MARIE-ISABELLE (0744011/SAINT FELIX PETANQUE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 21 | DUCLOZ BEATRICE (0744001/ALBY SUR CHERAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 84 | POULAIN CHRISTELLE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 13 | VERGNAUD CHRISTELE (0744021/PS GAILLARD) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 4 | BOMBARD JULIE (0744050/MAC'N FMR PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 57 | FERNANDEZ LINDSAY (0744009/JP RUMILLY) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 11 | CLOP CATHERINE (0744030/LES BOULES DOGS) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 82 | LANGE NATHALIE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 36 | TURI KHADIDJA (0744015/LA VEYROLAINE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 85 | CAILLES CATHERINE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 5 | ODOUARD FLORENCE (0744010/JP SEYNOD) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 61 | BEKKACHE NADIA (0744009/JP RUMILLY) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 100 | GALLAY GAELLE (0744026/LE SALEVE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 72 | BOUBANE CORINNE (0744043/PETANQUE CLUSES-SARDAGNE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 55 | BOURRIAUD CAROLINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 94 | BERTHOUD JACINTHE (0744005/LOISIRS DU VUACHE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 81 | FARELLA-PENNETIER ANNE-CHRISTINE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 51 | VACHOUX LUCIE (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 1 | PETREL AUGUSTINE (0744019/UBE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 26 | FABIEN LAURIE (0744043/PETANQUE CLUSES-SARDAGNE) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 40 | CORDIER LAURENCE (0744021/PS GAILLARD) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 7 | DUMONT NOEMIE (0744029/CLUB DES AMIS DE SOURIS) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 74 | MENDES-BACCHETTI LARA (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 58 | MAHE MANON (0744009/JP RUMILLY) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 24 | VALMAGGIA LUCIENNE (0744048/VOUGY AMICALE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 71 | PASINI ESTELLE (0744013/THONES PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 18 | FINCK RACHEL (0744021/PS GAILLARD) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 73 | MARECHAL MARIE LAURE (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 52 | LACRAZ ISABELLE (0744012/PETANQUE DE LA SEMINE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 93 | ROCHE PATRICIA (0744013/THONES PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 65 | MELLIERE SIMONE (0744009/JP RUMILLY) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 10 | DUBOUCHET CHANTAL (0744030/LES BOULES DOGS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 97 | FRAISSARD OFFOUMOU ARMANDE (0744026/LE SALEVE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 14 | DURAND SANDRINE (0744021/PS GAILLARD) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 67 | MARQUET NICOLE (0744009/JP RUMILLY) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 37 | TARIT NADIA (0744007/LAURE'TEAM) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 39 | MEYER THERESE (0744033/CHEDDE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 28 | CUINIER MARIE-FRANÇOISE (0744043/PETANQUE CLUSES-SARDAGNE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 50 | BANASZEWSKI NADEGE (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | T.0 | 76 | GUERARD STÉPHANIE (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 8 | PLACCHINO FRANCOISE (0744047/UMPB LES HOUCHES) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 45 | OUAZZANI HOUDA (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 86 | PREVOST ANNIE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 2 | BLANC SOLANGE (0744019/UBE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage |
T.36 | 95 | DHERIN PASCALE (0744001/ALBY SUR CHERAN PETANQUE) |
Absent | T.0 | 38 | CHANQUET MARTINE (0744033/CHEDDE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP | T.0 | 91 | FLOQUET MONIQUE (0744035/CORNIER PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 83 | PERRET FRATI CHRISTINE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 44 | CAMPANI CHRISTINE (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 35 | MADDALENA MICHÈLE (0744015/LA VEYROLAINE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 80 | VAILLEND MICHÈLE (0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 27 | FABIEN LAURENCE (0744043/PETANQUE CLUSES-SARDAGNE) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP | T.0 | 47 | COLLIER MAEVA (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 42 | MORA MELISSA (0744007/LAURE'TEAM) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP | T.0 | 43 | PITON PASCALE (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 53 | BONNAMOUR CHRISTINE (0744012/PETANQUE DE LA SEMINE) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 98 | DA COSTA CLEMENTINE (0744026/LE SALEVE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 63 | COCHET CHRISTINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 32 | MORAND SANDRINE (0744042/SALLANCHES PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 22 | SCANU CHANTALE (0744048/VOUGY AMICALE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 77 | FUENTES PRISCILLA (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP | T.0 | 48 | LAMOUROUX DANIÈLE (0744025/LES ROCAILLES PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie PP | T.0 | 16 | LONGUEPEE FANNY (0744021/PS GAILLARD) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 23 | PILFERT ELIANE (0744048/VOUGY AMICALE PETANQUE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 54 | MOYA SOPHIE (0744012/PETANQUE DE LA SEMINE) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 64 | CHEISSEL CORALIE (0744009/JP RUMILLY) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 29 | POTTIER LAËTITIA (0744011/SAINT FELIX PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 75 | PERRET EMILIE (0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 33 | BOSSONNET ODILE (0744042/SALLANCHES PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie PP | T.0 | 62 | CHATENOUD NATHALIE (0744009/JP RUMILLY) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 96 | COLIN MARIE-LINE (0744026/LE SALEVE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie PP | T.0 | 89 | DA COSTA ALINE (0744047/UMPB LES HOUCHES) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 19 | CHAMBAZ SOLENE (0744001/ALBY SUR CHERAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie Barrage |